Looking for results, matches or statistics?
Download the official app of EMF Euro 2017!

List of teams

Active Commerce Sofia

Team detail »

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Team detail »

Árpád FC

Team detail »

Ary & Roby

Team detail »

Asd Boca C5 Livorno

Team detail »

Banco Casino Devils

Team detail »

Bonde Sem Freio

Team detail »

Brothers

Team detail »

Caffe Verona

Team detail »

CB Kula

Team detail »

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

Team detail »

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Team detail »

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Team detail »

DOK Šabac

Team detail »

ECECE

Team detail »

Ecos

Team detail »

El Dorado

Team detail »

Electricidad Perseo

Team detail »

Farma Prom

Team detail »

FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea

Team detail »

FC Letka

Team detail »

FC Nikers

Team detail »

FK Valter

Team detail »

Giro CF - Molde Azul

Team detail »

Golden Boys

Team detail »

Hadera Lions

Team detail »

HP Sofia

Team detail »

IKZ Graz

Team detail »

Imperium EBS lasi

Team detail »

Ironi Ben Dor

Team detail »

JakoSport

Team detail »

JT International

Team detail »

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Team detail »

Juventus Sibiu

Team detail »

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Team detail »

KCM AD Plovdiv

Team detail »

Kopli City

Team detail »

L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade

Team detail »

Laguna Pardubice

Team detail »

Lev Ins Sofia

Team detail »

L-Trade Zvolen

Team detail »

Lunar Gato

Team detail »

MAV Glissando

Team detail »

Mé-Szi Frucht KFT

Team detail »

Meteksan

Team detail »

Mexicans

Team detail »

MFC Bulgari Sofia

Team detail »

MFK Karampana

Team detail »

Minifudbal klub Napoli Tivat

Team detail »

MNK Biljevac

Team detail »

MNK Črešnjevo

Team detail »

MNK Drage

Team detail »

Montenegro proizvodnja/Panto INA

Team detail »

National Iron Team

Team detail »

NK Kapela Ekosen

Team detail »

Old Boys

Team detail »

Ostravský Zábřeh

Team detail »

Polimark Unisol Group

Team detail »

Recambios Pando

Team detail »

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Team detail »

Sanorom Bolotesti

Team detail »

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

Team detail »

ŠD Prežganje

Team detail »

Sixte Ways Genappe

Team detail »

Sunnyland

Team detail »

Szemérem Ajax

Team detail »

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Team detail »

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Team detail »

Tipex AS

Team detail »

Transylvania FC

Team detail »

UniCredit Bank Serbia

Team detail »

Vadias Sofia

Team detail »

Valyatsite Sofia

Team detail »

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

Team detail »

ZAMM mC

Team detail »

Zenit Nord

Team detail »

Active Commerce Sofia

Team detail »

HP Sofia

Team detail »

KCM AD Plovdiv

Team detail »

Lev Ins Sofia

Team detail »

MFC Bulgari Sofia

Team detail »

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

Team detail »

Vadias Sofia

Team detail »

Valyatsite Sofia

Team detail »