Quarter Final 4

2 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Quarter Final - Quarter Final 4
PITCH 10

10.9.

16:00

MAV Glissando senior

MAV Glissando senior

flag dummy img

Galanta

Galanta

Quarter Final

Quarter Final 1

4 : 3

Stage FM

Finished

Quarter Final - Quarter Final 1
PITCH 7

10.9.

16:00

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

flag flag

Liriada Rasnov

Liriada Rasnov

Quarter Final

Quarter Final 2

0 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Quarter Final - Quarter Final 2
PITCH 8

10.9.

16:00

Slovakia A

Slovakia A

dummy img flag

1.FC Corrado

1.FC Corrado

Quarter Final

Quarter Final 3

3 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Quarter Final - Quarter Final 3
PITCH 9

10.9.

16:00

Slovakia B

Slovakia B

dummy img flag

Masterplast

Masterplast

Quarter Final

Plate Final

0 : 0 (1 : 3)

Stage FM

Finished

Final Matches - Plate Final
PITCH 1

11.9.

12:00

Slovakia B

Slovakia B

dummy img 0 : 0 (1 : 3)
(0 : 0)
flag

1.FC Corrado

1.FC Corrado

Final Matches

Main Final

1 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Final Matches - Main Final
PITCH 1

11.9.

13:00

MAV Glissando senior

MAV Glissando senior

flag flag

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

Final Matches

A

2 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Basic group - A
PITCH 1

MTM

10.9.

10:00

Galanta

Galanta

dummy img flag

Mary-Tour Magic

MTM

Basic group

10.9.

10:00

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

flag flag

FK Obilić Herceg Novi

FK Obilić

Basic group

9.9.

16:00

Mary-Tour Magic

MTM

flag flag

FK Obilić Herceg Novi

FK Obilić

Basic group

9.9.

16:00

Galanta

Galanta

dummy img flag

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

Basic group

C

2 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Basic group - C
PITCH 5

10.9.

10:00

Slovakia B

Slovakia B

dummy img flag

Liriada Rasnov

Liriada Rasnov

Basic group

10.9.

10:00

1.FC Corrado

1.FC Corrado

flag dummy img

Dartanyan Sofia

Dartanyan Sofia

Basic group

9.9.

18:00

Liriada Rasnov

Liriada Rasnov

flag dummy img

Dartanyan Sofia

Dartanyan Sofia

Basic group

9.9.

18:00

Slovakia B

Slovakia B

dummy img flag

1.FC Corrado

1.FC Corrado

Basic group

B

1 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Basic group - B
PITCH 3

10.9.

10:00

Slovakia A

Slovakia A

dummy img flag

MAV Glissando senior

MAV Glissando senior

Basic group

10.9.

10:00

Masterplast

Masterplast

flag flag

FK Bjeljina Republika Srpska

FK Bjeljina

Basic group

9.9.

18:00

MAV Glissando senior

MAV Glissando senior

flag flag

FK Bjeljina Republika Srpska

FK Bjeljina

Basic group

9.9.

18:00

Slovakia A

Slovakia A

dummy img flag

Masterplast

Masterplast

Basic group

Semi Final 2

3 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Semi Final - Semi Final 2

11.9.

10:30

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

flag flag

1.FC Corrado

1.FC Corrado

Semi Final

Semi Final 1

1 : 1 (1 : 2)

Stage FM

Finished

Semi Final - Semi Final 1

11.9.

10:30

Slovakia B

Slovakia B

dummy img 1 : 1 (1 : 2)
(0 : 0)
flag

MAV Glissando senior

MAV Glissando senior

Semi Final