A

1 : 2

Stage Final

Finished

Group stage - A
PITCH 2

8.9.

11:00

MAV Glissando Timisoara

MAV Glissando Timisoara

flag flag

Masterplast

Masterplast

Group stage

8.9.

11:00

Moscvich

Moscvich

flag dummy img

LTO

LTO

Group stage

7.9.

17:00

Masterplast

Masterplast

flag dummy img

LTO

LTO

Group stage

7.9.

17:00

MAV Glissando Timisoara

MAV Glissando Timisoara

flag 2 : 2 (4 : 5)
(1 : 1)
flag

Moscvich

Moscvich

Group stage

C

6 : 5

Stage Final

Finished

Group stage - C
PITCH 7

MTM

8.9.

11:00

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

flag flag

Mary-Tour Magic

MTM

Group stage

8.9.

11:00

Lovcen banka

Lovcen banka

dummy img dummy img

Boxo Slovakia team

Boxo Slovakia team

Group stage

7.9.

17:00

Mary-Tour Magic

MTM

flag 0 : 0 (1 : 2)
(0 : 0)
dummy img

Boxo Slovakia team

Boxo Slovakia team

Group stage

7.9.

17:00

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

flag dummy img

Lovcen banka

Lovcen banka

Group stage

B

1 : 0

Stage Final

Finished

Group stage - B
PITCH 5

8.9.

11:00

1.FC Corrado

1.FC Corrado

flag flag

Liriada Rasnov

Liriada Rasnov

Group stage

8.9.

11:00

FC Arcelor Mittal

FC Arcelor Mittal

dummy img dummy img

EMF

EMF

Group stage

7.9.

18:15

1.FC Corrado

1.FC Corrado

flag dummy img

EMF

EMF

Group stage

7.9.

17:00

Liriada Rasnov

Liriada Rasnov

flag dummy img

EMF

EMF

Group stage

Semifinals 2

3 : 3 (1 : 2)

Stage Final

Finished

Semifinals - Semifinals 2
PITCH 6

9.9.

09:00

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

flag 3 : 3 (1 : 2)
(0 : 2)
flag

Liriada Rasnov

Liriada Rasnov

Semifinals

Semifinals 1

4 : 1

Stage Final

Finished

Semifinals - Semifinals 1
PITCH 5

9.9.

09:00

Moscvich

Moscvich

flag dummy img

Lovcen banka

Lovcen banka

Semifinals

Quarterfinals 1

1 : 0

Stage Final

Finished

Quarterfinals - Quarterfinals 1
PITCH 7

8.9.

17:00

Moscvich

Moscvich

flag dummy img

FC Arcelor Mittal

FC Arcelor Mittal

Quarterfinals

Quarterfinals 2

3 : 3 (1 : 3)

Stage Final

Finished

Quarterfinals - Quarterfinals 2
PITCH 10

8.9.

17:00

1.FC Corrado

1.FC Corrado

flag 3 : 3 (1 : 3)
(2 : 2)
dummy img

Lovcen banka

Lovcen banka

Quarterfinals

Quarterfinals 3

3 : 0

Stage Final

Finished

Quarterfinals - Quarterfinals 3
PITCH 5

8.9.

17:00

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

flag flag

MAV Glissando Timisoara

MAV Glissando Timisoara

Quarterfinals

Quarterfinals 4

1 : 5

Stage Final

Finished

Quarterfinals - Quarterfinals 4
PITCH 6

8.9.

17:00

Masterplast

Masterplast

flag flag

Liriada Rasnov

Liriada Rasnov

Quarterfinals

Third place 1

3 : 0

Stage Final

Finished

Third place - Third place 1
PITCH 4

9.9.

13:00

Lovcen banka

Lovcen banka

dummy img flag

KMN Meteorplast

KMN Meteorplast

Third place

Final 1

5 : 1

Stage Final

Finished

Final - Final 1
PITCH 4

9.9.

15:00

Moscvich

Moscvich

flag flag

Liriada Rasnov

Liriada Rasnov

Final

Gallery