4

3 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Quarter Final - 4
PITCH 4

10.9.

12:00

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

flag flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Quarter Final

1

JSB

0 : 0 (2 : 1)

Stage FM

Finished

Quarter Final - 1
PITCH 5

10.9.

12:00

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 0 : 0 (2 : 1)
(0 : 0)
flag

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Quarter Final

3

1 : 1 (2 : 1)

Stage FM

Finished

Quarter Final - 3
PITCH 3

10.9.

12:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag 1 : 1 (2 : 1)
(1 : 0)
flag

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

Quarter Final

2

2 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Quarter Final - 2
PITCH 6

10.9.

12:00

Ecos

Ecos

flag flag

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

Quarter Final

1

JSB

0 : 0 (6 : 5)

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 1

9.9.

12:00

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 0 : 0 (6 : 5)
(0 : 0)
flag

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Last 32

11

2 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 11
PITCH 1

9.9.

18:00

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

flag flag

Meteksan

Meteksan

Last 32

3

1 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 3

9.9.

18:00

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

flag dummy img

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

Last 32

2

0 : 0 (5 : 4)

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 2
PITCH 2

9.9.

17:00

Old Boys

Old Boys

flag 0 : 0 (5 : 4)
(0 : 0)
flag

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

Last 32

12

2 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 12
PITCH 2

9.9.

18:00

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

flag flag

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

Last 32

9

2 : 2 (3 : 2)

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 9

9.9.

18:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag 2 : 2 (3 : 2)
(2 : 0)
flag

Caffe Verona

Caffe Verona

Last 32

8

2 : 2 (3 : 1)

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 8

9.9.

17:00

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

flag 2 : 2 (3 : 1)
(1 : 1)
dummy img

FC Letka

FC Letka

Last 32

10

1 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 10

9.9.

12:00

FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea

FC Boromir

flag flag

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

Last 32

15

4 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 15

9.9.

18:00

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

flag flag

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Last 32

16

1 : 4

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 16

9.9.

18:00

Sunnyland

Sunnyland

flag flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Last 32

13

0 : 0 (3 : 2)

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 13

9.9.

00:00

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

dummy img 0 : 0 (3 : 2)
(0 : 0)
flag

CB Kula

CB Kula

Last 32

5

4 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 5

9.9.

18:00

Ecos

Ecos

flag flag

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Last 32

4

5 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 4
PITCH 3

9.9.

18:00

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

flag dummy img

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

Last 32

14

7 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 14
PITCH 4

9.9.

18:00

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

flag flag

Hadera Lions

Hadera Lions

Last 32

7

2 : 2 (0 : 2)

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 7

9.9.

18:00

DOK Šabac

DOK Šabac

flag 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
(0 : 0)
flag

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

Last 32

6

8 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Last 32 - 6

9.9.

12:00

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

flag flag

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

Last 32

Plate Final

JSB

2 : 2 (0 : 2)

Stage FM

Finished

Final Matches - Plate Final
PITCH 1

10.9.

17:00

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
(1 : 2)
flag

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

Final Matches

Main Final

1 : 1 (11 : 12)

Stage FM

Finished

Final Matches - Main Final
PITCH 1

10.9.

18:00

Ecos

Ecos

flag 1 : 1 (11 : 12)
(0 : 0)
flag

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Final Matches

1

3 : 7

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 1
PITCH 1

9.9.

14:00

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

flag flag

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

Qualification for last 32

6

1 : 1 (1 : 2)

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 6
PITCH 6

9.9.

14:00

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

flag 1 : 1 (1 : 2)
(0 : 0)
flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Qualification for last 32

8

3 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 8
PITCH 8

9.9.

14:00

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

flag dummy img

Electricidad Perseo

Elec Perseo

Qualification for last 32

3

2 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 3
PITCH 3

9.9.

14:00

FC Letka

FC Letka

dummy img flag

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

Qualification for last 32

5

5 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 5
PITCH 5

9.9.

14:00

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

flag flag

KCM AD Plovdiv

KCM AD Plovdiv

Qualification for last 32

13

1 : 1 (3 : 1)

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 13
PITCH 3

9.9.

15:00

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

dummy img 1 : 1 (3 : 1)
(1 : 1)
dummy img

Laguna Pardubice

Laguna Pardubice

Qualification for last 32

2

3 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 2
PITCH 2

9.9.

14:00

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

flag dummy img

Active Commerce Sofia

Active Commerce Sofia

Qualification for last 32

12

1 : 4

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 12
PITCH 2

9.9.

15:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

Ostravský Zábřeh

flag flag

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

Qualification for last 32

11

3 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 11
PITCH 1

9.9.

15:00

Meteksan

Meteksan

flag flag

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

Qualification for last 32

10

2 : 4

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 10
PITCH 10

9.9.

14:00

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

flag flag

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Qualification for last 32

7

2 : 3

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 7
PITCH 7

9.9.

14:00

Bonde Sem Freio

Bonde Sem Freio

flag dummy img

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

Qualification for last 32

4

1 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 4
PITCH 4

9.9.

14:00

MNK Biljevac

MNK Biljevac

dummy img flag

CB Kula

CB Kula

Qualification for last 32

9

0 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Qualification for last 32 - 9
PITCH 9

9.9.

14:00

HP Sofia

HP Sofia

dummy img flag

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

Qualification for last 32

R

1 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - R
PITCH 5

9.9.

12:00

Ecos

Ecos

flag flag

Meteksan

Meteksan

Basic Group

9.9.

12:00

Montenegro proizvodnja/Panto INA

Team Panto Group

flag dummy img

MFC Bulgari Sofia

MFC Bulgari Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

17:00

Meteksan

Meteksan

flag dummy img

MFC Bulgari Sofia

MFC Bulgari Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

17:00

Ecos

Ecos

flag flag

Montenegro proizvodnja/Panto INA

Team Panto Group

Basic Group

E

2 : 6

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - E
PITCH 9

9.9.

09:00

Mé-Szi Frucht KFT

Mé-Szi Frucht KFT

flag flag

Hadera Lions

Hadera Lions

Basic Group

9.9.

09:00

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

flag dummy img

Vadias Sofia

Vadias Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

Hadera Lions

Hadera Lions

flag dummy img

Vadias Sofia

Vadias Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

Mé-Szi Frucht KFT

Mé-Szi Frucht KFT

flag flag

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

Basic Group

D

0 : 3

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - D
PITCH 7

9.9.

09:00

KCM AD Plovdiv

KCM AD Plovdiv

flag flag

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

Basic Group

9.9.

09:00

MNK Biljevac

MNK Biljevac

dummy img dummy img

JT International

JT International

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

flag dummy img

JT International

JT International

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

KCM AD Plovdiv

KCM AD Plovdiv

flag dummy img

MNK Biljevac

MNK Biljevac

Basic Group

G

1 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - G
PITCH 3

9.9.

10:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

Ostravský Zábřeh

flag flag

IKZ Graz

IKZ Graz

Basic Group

9.9.

10:00

Old Boys

Old Boys

flag dummy img

L-Trade Zvolen

L-Trade Zvolen

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

IKZ Graz

IKZ Graz

flag dummy img

L-Trade Zvolen

L-Trade Zvolen

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

Ostravský Zábřeh

flag flag

Old Boys

Old Boys

Basic Group

F

4 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - F
PITCH 1

9.9.

10:00

FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea

FC Boromir

flag flag

ŠD Prežganje

ŠD Prežganje

Basic Group

9.9.

10:00

MNK Črešnjevo

MNK Črešnjevo

flag flag

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

ŠD Prežganje

ŠD Prežganje

flag flag

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea

FC Boromir

flag flag

MNK Črešnjevo

MNK Črešnjevo

Basic Group

A

4 : 6

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - A
PITCH 1

9.9.

09:00

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

flag flag

Bonde Sem Freio

Bonde Sem Freio

Basic Group

9.9.

09:00

Brothers

Brothers

flag dummy img

Active Commerce Sofia

Active Commerce Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

13:00

Bonde Sem Freio

Bonde Sem Freio

flag dummy img

Active Commerce Sofia

Active Commerce Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

13:00

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

flag flag

Brothers

Brothers

Basic Group

C

4 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - C
PITCH 5

Eld

9.9.

09:00

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

flag flag

El Dorado

Eld

Basic Group

9.9.

09:00

JakoSport

JakoSport

flag dummy img

HP Sofia

HP Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

El Dorado

Eld

flag dummy img

HP Sofia

HP Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

flag flag

JakoSport

JakoSport

Basic Group

B

3 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - B
PITCH 3

9.9.

09:00

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

flag flag

Giro CF - Molde Azul

Giro CF

Basic Group

9.9.

09:00

Sunnyland

Sunnyland

flag flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

Giro CF - Molde Azul

Giro CF

flag flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Basic Group

8.9.

14:00

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

flag flag

Sunnyland

Sunnyland

Basic Group

M

0 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - M
PITCH 5

9.9.

11:00

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

dummy img flag

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Basic Group

9.9.

11:00

Farma Prom

Farma Prom

flag flag

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

flag flag

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

dummy img flag

Farma Prom

Farma Prom

Basic Group

L

4 : 5

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - L
PITCH 3

9.9.

11:00

Lunar Gato

Lunar Gato

flag flag

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

Basic Group

9.9.

11:00

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

dummy img flag

FK Valter

FK Valter

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

flag flag

FK Valter

FK Valter

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

Lunar Gato

Lunar Gato

flag dummy img

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Basic Group

O

2 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - O
PITCH 9

9.9.

11:00

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

flag flag

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

Basic Group

9.9.

11:00

Electricidad Perseo

Elec Perseo

dummy img dummy img

Sixte Ways Genappe

SWG

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

flag dummy img

Sixte Ways Genappe

SWG

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

flag dummy img

Electricidad Perseo

Elec Perseo

Basic Group

N

5 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - N
PITCH 7

9.9.

11:00

DOK Šabac

DOK Šabac

flag dummy img

Banco Casino Devils

Banco Casino Devils

Basic Group

9.9.

11:00

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

dummy img flag

MNK Drage

MNK Drage

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

Banco Casino Devils

Banco Casino Devils

dummy img flag

MNK Drage

MNK Drage

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

DOK Šabac

DOK Šabac

flag dummy img

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

Basic Group

I

0 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - I
PITCH 7

9.9.

10:00

FC Letka

FC Letka

dummy img flag

Caffe Verona

Caffe Verona

Basic Group

9.9.

10:00

Kopli City

Kopli City

dummy img flag

Asd Boca C5 Livorno

Boca C5

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

Caffe Verona

Caffe Verona

flag flag

Asd Boca C5 Livorno

Boca C5

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

FC Letka

FC Letka

dummy img dummy img

Kopli City

Kopli City

Basic Group

H

1 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - H
PITCH 5

9.9.

10:00

L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade

L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade

flag dummy img

Laguna Pardubice

Laguna Pardubice

Basic Group

9.9.

10:00

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

flag flag

Zenit Nord

Zenit Nord

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

Laguna Pardubice

Laguna Pardubice

dummy img flag

Zenit Nord

Zenit Nord

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade

L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade

flag flag

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Basic Group

K

1 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - K
PITCH 1

9.9.

11:00

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

flag flag

CB Kula

CB Kula

Basic Group

9.9.

11:00

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

flag flag

Szemérem Ajax

Szemérem Ajax

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

CB Kula

CB Kula

flag flag

Szemérem Ajax

Szemérem Ajax

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

flag flag

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

Basic Group

J

1 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - J
PITCH 9

9.9.

10:00

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

flag flag

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

Basic Group

9.9.

10:00

ECECE

ECECE

flag flag

Imperium EBS lasi

Imperium EBS lasi

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

flag flag

Imperium EBS lasi

Imperium EBS lasi

Basic Group

8.9.

15:00

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

flag flag

ECECE

ECECE

Basic Group

T

JSB

4 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - T
PITCH 3

9.9.

12:00

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag flag

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

Basic Group

9.9.

12:00

Ironi Ben Dor

Ironi Ben Dor

flag dummy img

Valyatsite Sofia

Valyatsite Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

17:00

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

flag dummy img

Valyatsite Sofia

Valyatsite Sofia

Basic Group

8.9.

17:00

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag flag

Ironi Ben Dor

Ironi Ben Dor

Basic Group

P

3 : 3

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - P
PITCH 1

9.9.

12:00

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

flag flag

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

Basic Group

9.9.

12:00

UniCredit Bank Serbia

UniCredit Bank Serbia

dummy img flag

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

flag flag

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

Basic Group

8.9.

16:00

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

flag dummy img

UniCredit Bank Serbia

UniCredit Bank Serbia

Basic Group

S

6 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Basic Group - S
PITCH 7

9.9.

12:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag flag

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

Basic Group

9.9.

12:00

Minifudbal klub Napoli Tivat

KMF Napoli

flag flag

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Basic Group

8.9.

17:00

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

flag flag

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Basic Group

8.9.

17:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag flag

Minifudbal klub Napoli Tivat

KMF Napoli

Basic Group

5

1 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Last 16 - 5
PITCH 5

10.9.

09:00

FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea

FC Boromir

flag flag

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

Last 16

4

2 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Last 16 - 4
PITCH 4

10.9.

09:00

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

flag flag

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

Last 16

7

0 : 2

Stage FM

Finished

Last 16 - 7
PITCH 7

10.9.

09:00

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

dummy img flag

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Last 16

6

6 : 0

Stage FM

Finished

Last 16 - 6
PITCH 6

10.9.

09:00

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

flag flag

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

Last 16

1

JSB

4 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Last 16 - 1
PITCH 1

10.9.

09:00

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag flag

Old Boys

Old Boys

Last 16

3

2 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Last 16 - 3
PITCH 3

10.9.

09:00

Ecos

Ecos

flag flag

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Last 16

2

6 : 3

Stage FM

Finished

Last 16 - 2
PITCH 2

10.9.

09:00

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

flag flag

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

Last 16

8

0 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Last 16 - 8
PITCH 8

10.9.

09:00

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

flag flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Last 16

Semi Final 2

0 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Semi Final - Semi Final 2
PITCH 6

10.9.

15:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag flag

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Semi Final

Semi Final 1

JSB

0 : 1

Stage FM

Finished

Semi Final - Semi Final 1
PITCH 5

10.9.

15:00

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag flag

Ecos

Ecos

Semi Final