Looking for results, matches or statistics?
Download the official app of EMF Euro 2017!

Results

10.9.2017

18:00

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

flag 1 : 1
(11 : 12 pen)
flag

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

10.9.2017

17:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 2 : 2
(0 : 2 pen)
flag

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

10.9.2017

15:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag 0 : 1 flag

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

10.9.2017

15:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 0 : 1 flag

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

10.9.2017

12:00

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

flag 3 : 2 flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Mexicans

10.9.2017

12:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag 1 : 1
(2 : 1 pen)
flag

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

View all

Nothing to see here.

Group A

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Aramis SE - Mad Dogs Aramis SE - Mad Dogs 3 2 0 1 12 6 6 6
2 Bonde Sem Freio Bonde Sem Freio 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
3 Active Commerce Sofia Active Commerce Sofia 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
4 Brothers Brothers 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0

Group B

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Sunnyland Sunnyland 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7
2 Szigetszentmiklós 4IG Szigetszentmiklós 4IG 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
3 Mexicans Mexicans 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
4 Giro CF - Molde Azul Giro CF - Molde Azul 3 0 0 3 5 8 -3 0

Group C

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Golden Boys Golden Boys 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
2 HP Sofia HP Sofia 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
3 El Dorado El Dorado 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
4 JakoSport JakoSport 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0

Group D

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Ary & Roby Ary & Roby 3 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
2 MNK Biljevac MNK Biljevac 3 1 1 1 13 8 5 4
3 KCM AD Plovdiv KCM AD Plovdiv 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 4
4 JT International JT International 3 0 0 3 3 18 -15 0

Group E

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Vadias Sofia Vadias Sofia 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
2 Hadera Lions Hadera Lions 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3
3 WhoYaPlayin´ FC WhoYaPlayin´ FC 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
4 Mé-Szi Frucht KFT Mé-Szi Frucht KFT 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3

Group F

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea 3 3 0 0 16 2 14 9
2 Árpád FC Árpád FC 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 6
3 MNK Črešnjevo MNK Črešnjevo 3 1 0 2 9 13 -4 3
4 ŠD Prežganje ŠD  Prežganje 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0

Group G

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Old Boys Old Boys 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 9
2 Ostravský Zábřeh Ostravský Zábřeh 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
3 L-Trade Zvolen L-Trade Zvolen 3 0 2 1 6 8 -2 2
4 IKZ Graz IKZ Graz 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6 1

Group H

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Dentim Clinic Katowice Dentim Clinic Katowice 3 3 0 0 16 4 12 9
2 Laguna Pardubice Laguna Pardubice 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
3 L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
4 Zenit Nord Zenit Nord 3 0 0 3 4 15 -11 0

Group I

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Caffe Verona Caffe Verona 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
2 FC Letka FC Letka 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
3 Asd Boca C5 Livorno Asd Boca C5 Livorno 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
4 Kopli City Kopli City 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6 1

Group J

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Transylvania FC Transylvania FC 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
2 Restaurace u Pecků Praha Restaurace u Pecků Praha 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
3 ECECE ECECE 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4 Imperium EBS lasi Imperium EBS lasi 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2

Group K

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI 3 2 1 0 11 2 9 7
2 CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
3 CB Kula CB Kula 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
4 Szemérem Ajax Szemérem Ajax 3 0 0 3 5 17 -12 0

Group L

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Karmacsi Autó-GBB Karmacsi Autó-GBB 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 7
2 Tipex AS Tipex AS 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6
3 Lunar Gato Lunar Gato 3 0 2 1 10 11 -1 2
4 FK Valter FK Valter 3 0 1 2 8 15 -7 1

Group M

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Tiki Taka Warszawa Tiki Taka Warszawa 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
2 Recambios Pando Recambios Pando 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
3 Polimark Unisol Group Polimark Unisol Group 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
4 Farma Prom Farma Prom 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0

Group N

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 DOK Šabac DOK Šabac 3 2 1 0 17 6 11 7
2 Lev Ins Sofia Lev Ins Sofia 3 2 1 0 14 5 9 7
3 Banco Casino Devils Banco Casino Devils 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3
4 MNK Drage MNK Drage 3 0 0 3 5 23 -18 0

Group O

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 National Iron Team National Iron Team 3 2 1 0 11 3 8 7
2 Electricidad Perseo Electricidad Perseo 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1 6
3 ZAMM mC ZAMM mC 3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
4 Sixte Ways Genappe Sixte Ways Genappe 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0

Group P

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 NK Kapela Ekosen NK Kapela Ekosen 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
2 Sanorom Bolotesti Sanorom Bolotesti 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
3 MFK Karampana MFK Karampana 3 1 1 1 11 6 5 4
4 UniCredit Bank Serbia UniCredit Bank Serbia 3 0 0 3 6 20 -14 0

Group R

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Ecos Ecos 3 2 1 0 12 3 9 7
2 Meteksan Meteksan 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
3 Montenegro proizvodnja/Panto INA Montenegro proizvodnja/Panto INA 3 1 0 2 10 6 4 3
4 MFC Bulgari Sofia MFC Bulgari Sofia 3 1 0 2 3 16 -13 3

Group S

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 MAV Glissando MAV Glissando 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
2 Julius Meinl & Paper Moon Julius Meinl & Paper Moon 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
3 Sbornaya Blagoevgrad Sbornaya Blagoevgrad 3 1 0 2 5 13 -8 3
4 Minifudbal klub Napoli Tivat Minifudbal klub Napoli Tivat 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4 0

Group T

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Juventus Sibiu Juventus Sibiu 3 3 0 0 15 0 15 9
2 FC Nikers FC Nikers 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
3 Ironi Ben Dor Ironi Ben Dor 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
4 Valyatsite Sofia Valyatsite Sofia 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0

News

Romanian teams maintained high standards in EMF Champions League

Romanian teams maintained high standards in EMF Champions League

Romania participated in this year’s edition of EMF Champions League with nine teams. The teams representing the most decorated nation in the history of European minifootball managed good results, almost equalling those of last year. In Maribor, Romanian teams finished second, third and fourth, now in Terme Catez, they managed third and fourth place. Read more »

The first EMF Seniors CL champions: MAV Glissando senior

The first EMF Seniors CL champions: MAV Glissando senior

Despite the challenging weather conditions the senior teams took the fields Monday morning to decide the best senior minifootball team. MAV Glissando senior reached the final after overcoming Slovakia B in the semi finals. In the final they beat KMN Meteorplast to 1:0 to take the gold medals home. Read more »